VeSte board '16-'17

  • Karlijn Hendriks
  • Anne Swank
  • Antonella van Osnabrugge
  • Ivo van Brandenburg
  • Joep Bresser
  • Daphne de Bruin
  • Robin te West
  • Ellen de Jong

 

2015-2016

  • Nick van Nispen
  • Marieke Kil
  • Teun Fiers
  • Wilco Muller
  • Lois van der Meulen
  • Jay van Lunteren
  • Bram Kerssemaker

     

     

2014-2015

  • Jelske de Kraker
  • Rogier Eldering
  • Tjerna Ellenbroek
  • Robin van der Bles
  • Soline de Jong
  • Karel Brasser
  • Sander Schalkx

2013-2014

  • Anneloes Reinders
  • Xanthe van Dierendonck
  • Jildou Kooiman
  • Jeroen Roest
  • Simone Ritzer
  • Jaap Lowentahl
  • Arvid de Rijck

2012-2013

  • Jasmijn Appels
  • Anniek Elemans
  • Sanne van Geel
  • Christianne Kerkhofs
  • Marit van Liere
  • Wouter-Jan van Roosmalen
  • Anneriek Simons
  • Esther van Vliet
  • Haoran Yang

2011-2012

  • Aart Claassens
  • Maria van Delft
  • Roy (Weizhi) He
  • Marloes Ike
  • Rik Martens
  • Sanne Mirck
  • Leonie Schonbeck
  • Willemijn Sneller
  • Anne Vogel

2010-2011

  • Airen Lugt
  • Erwin Hofman
  • Frederieke Muijs
  • Lise Albers
  • Luuk Brinkman
  • Martijn Kuller
  • Rob van de Ven
  • Sofie Terwel
  • Yi Li 

2009-2010

  • Julie-Anne Tangena
  • Kees van der Ark
  • Bingqing (Apple) Yi
  • Susan van Aalst
  • Anouk Platteel
  • Eva Helmus
  • Judith van Niekerk

2008-2009

  • Jelmer Hooghiemstra
  • Fenneke Brascamp
  • Anne Reijbroek
  • Rustum Gaytkulov

2007-2008

  • Ricky van Lingen
  • Mandy Doddema
  • Mascha Rasenberg
  • Alexey Pristupa
  • Jiajun Hu
  • Yang Zhang
  • Bas van Rens

2006-2007

  • Anda Istudor
  • Yao Mingtian
  • Sylvia Erimasita
  • Florene Slotboom
  • Luca Siciliano

2005-2006

  • Johan Beekhuizen
  • Anne Marie Kortleve
  • Fedor Lapikas
  • Justin van der Hooft
  • Moses Abukari

2004-2005

  • Erik Gerritsen
  • Sjoerd Hooghiemstra
  • Maartje Hogenboom
  • Tang Yun (Sarah)

2003-2004

  • Rudy Jonker
  • Nora Ludwig
  • Albertien Perdok
  • Frank van Herpen
  • Frank Wagemans
  • Miranda Smit

2002-2003

  • Maaike Wubs
  • Harry Kager
  • Ruud Broekman
  • Marije Gordijn

2001-2002

  • Joris Sprakel
  • Eveline Stilma
  • Sylvia Tebbenhoff
  • Dave Lammers
  • Marieke Desmense

2000-2001

  • Anja Menkveld
  • Edwin Dalenoord
  • Ilse Straver
  • Lorens Habing

1999-2000

  • Bas van der Steen
  • Anne-Geer de Groot
  • Petra Heida
  • Mella Leenstra

1998-1999

  • Douwe van der Veen
  • Geert Hurenkamp

1997-1998

  • Hinco Gierman
  • Geisje Hoetjes
  • Sandra Veerman